Sold
Listing Courtesy of: HENDERSON AUDUBON / Listed By: Judy Bugg, ERA First Advantage Realty, Inc.
324 N Bentley Dr Henderson, KY 42420
Sold on 05/22/2026
$398,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/22/2026
05/22/2026
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2025
2025
Style
Two Story
Two Story
County
Henderson County
Henderson County
Listed By
Judy Bugg, ERA First Advantage Realty, Inc.
Bought with
Coleman Tramill, F.C. Tucker/Collier
Coleman Tramill, F.C. Tucker/Collier
Source
HENDERSON AUDUBON
Last checked May 23 2026 at 6:16 AM GMT+0000
HENDERSON AUDUBON
Last checked May 23 2026 at 6:16 AM GMT+0000
Stories
- 2
Living Area
- 2,611 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Feb 02, 2026
Price Changed
$394,800
-1%
-$5,000
Dec 08, 2025
Price Changed
$399,800
-4%
-$15,000
Sep 15, 2025
Price Changed
$414,800
-2%
-$7,000
Jul 22, 2025
Listed
$421,800
-
-